ハーフマラソン 

◇一般男子(18歳~39歳)
時間分秒
 1 橋本 龍一 ( 順天堂大 ) 1:04:40
 2 田中 龍誠 ( 東洋大 ) 1:05:28
 3 津田 将希 ( 順天堂大 ) 1:05:37
 4 小畠隆太郎 ( 順天堂大 ) 1:06:02
 5 小室  翼 ( 東洋大 ) 1:06:28
 6 藤田 啓生 ( ひらまつ病院 ) 1:06:35
 7 鈴木 康平 ( 日本大 ) 1:06:46
 8 多久和能広 ( 順天堂大 ) 1:06:49
 9 堤   渉 ( ひらまつ病院 ) 1:07:40
 10 片根 洋平 ( 大東文化大 ) 1:07:42
 11 内海  健 ( 佐世保ジヨガーズ ) 1:07:47
 12 鈴木 雄人 ( 順天堂大 ) 1:08:24
 13 伊藤 直輝 ( 日本大 ) 1:08:33
 14 山田 泰生 ( まるお製作所 ) 1:08:36
 15 末次  亮 ( ひらまつ病院 ) 1:09:00
 16 吉岡 智輝 ( 順天堂大 ) 1:10:09
 17 内山 将志 ( 順天堂大 ) 1:10:09
 18 野口 雄大 ( 順天堂大 ) 1:10:09
 19 牧瀬 圭斗 ( 順天堂大 ) 1:10:09
 20 野上 大貴 ( 自由ヶ丘高 ) 1:10:26

◇一般男子(40歳~49歳)
時間分秒
 1 戸田 国臣 ( MRC佐世保 ) 1:15:03
 2 立石  剛 ( 長崎県 ) 1:15:38
 3 石川 昌敬 ( ハンモックAC ) 1:15:55
 4 谷口賢一郎 ( 祐愛会織田病院 ) 1:18:03
 5 中原 雅明 ( 福岡市役所 ) 1:18:25
 6 佐藤 大樹 ( げたんは ) 1:18:50
 7 森  良輝 ( ガレットAC ) 1:21:24
 8 齋藤 謙一 ( 長崎県 ) 1:21:49
 9 織田 知浩 ( 福岡県 ) 1:22:20
 10 鬼頭 英夫 ( 長崎県 ) 1:22:24

◇一般男子(50歳~59歳)
時間分秒
 1 北里 信雄 ( 直鞍クラブ ) 1:19:05
 2 山下  誠 ( 福岡県 ) 1:21:03
 3 定方 次男 ( SUMCO佐賀 ) 1:21:28
 4 嘉村 政司 ( 福岡県 ) 1:22:09
 5 野田 輝彦 ( 古賀マラソンクラブ ) 1:22:29
 6 楠本  篤 ( MRC佐世保 ) 1:22:37
 7 麻生 正和 ( MRC佐世保 ) 1:22:51
 8 定方 靖則 ( 伊藤ハムウエスト ) 1:22:55
 9 上戸 博文 ( 峯陽RC ) 1:23:15
 10 吉田 敏純 ( 水曜トライアル ) 1:24:11

◇一般男子(60歳以上)
時間分秒
 1 古賀 隆則 ( MRC SASEBO ) 1:25:04
 2 森山 武司 ( 長崎県 ) 1:27:57
 3 財前 廣和 ( ランニング・ドリーマー佐賀 ) 1:27:57
 4 早田 昭吾 ( 九州電通JC ) 1:29:18
 5 早田 基義 ( 佐賀LIXIL製作所 ) 1:29:38
 6 川久保圭一 ( SUMCO伊万里 ) 1:37:50
 7 友田 正幸 ( OBRC ) 1:39:33
 8 峰松 広行 ( ゆっくり走ろう会 ) 1:39:48
 9 久野  篤 ( セタクンR1 ) 1:40:05
 10 徳永 憲明 ( 長崎県 ) 1:40:59

◇一般女子(18歳以上)
時間分秒
 1 吉冨 博子 ( メモリード ) 1:15:01
 2 古賀 夕貴 ( 佐賀大 ) 1:24:59
 3 酒見 範子 ( 佐賀少年刑務所 ) 1:25:50
 4 森 なつみ ( MRC SASEBO ) 1:26:23
 5 北村 文恵 ( ミリカAC ) 1:26:55
 6 山田 真樹 ( MRC SASEBO ) 1:30:10
 7 西野 莉那 ( 佐賀西信用組合 ) 1:31:31
 8 浦辺 彰子 ( 福岡陸協 ) 1:31:57
 9 井上 美香 ( 長崎県 ) 1:38:12
 10 川田 清美 ( 諫早JC ) 1:38:21


5キロロード  

◇一般男子(18歳~39歳)
時間分秒
 1 井筒 幸一 ( JR九州 ) 14:54
 2 原田 凌輔 ( 順天堂大 ) 15:01
 3 徳永  彪 ( ひらまつ病院 ) 15:21
 4 尾崎  徹 ( 佐世保宮RC ) 15:24
 5 後藤 将友 ( JR九州 ) 16:10
 6 大山 望夢 ( 長崎大 ) 16:40
 7 安楽 涼允 ( 長崎大 ) 16:57
 8 平山 裕章 ( 長崎大 ) 17:04
 9 川嵜 拓海 ( 長崎大 ) 17:10
 10 上村 知樹 ( 長崎大 ) 17:14

◇一般男子(40歳~49歳)
時間分秒
 1 野田  聖 ( 佐賀LIXIL製作所 ) 17:15
 2 渕上 洋一 ( SUMCO伊万里 ) 18:17
 3 廣田 弘樹 ( 福岡県 ) 19:00
 4 高山 和久 ( 福岡県 ) 19:25
 5 田崎 智弘 ( 切木陸上 ) 20:57
 6 坂口  雅 ( 鳥栖陸上教室 ) 22:03
 7 松尾 貴之 ( MRC ) 22:04
 8 寺崎  貴 ( 福岡県 ) 24:35
 9 川内  昇 ( 佐賀県 ) 24:56
 10 橋本  学 ( 佐賀県 ) 25:05

◇一般男子(50歳~59歳)
時間分秒
 1 関島  桂 ( 佐賀陸協 ) 17:44
 2 田中 幸雄 ( 有田町 ) 18:15
 3 吉村 文長 ( 熊本陸協 ) 18:23
 4 小森 研一 ( 長崎県 ) 19:29
 5 檪村 哲也 ( 佐賀県 ) 20:24
 6 吉原 豊太 ( みなみランクラブ ) 21:08
 7 松本 四郎 ( SDX鹿島RC ) 21:09
 8 梅村 和博 ( 梅村果樹園 ) 21:36
 9 中尾 浩三 ( NNRC ) 21:57
 10 伊藤 彰敏 ( 佐賀県 ) 26:58

◇一般男子(60歳以上)
時間分秒
 1 藤松 孝宏 ( 鳥栖工高職員 ) 18:40
 2 中野 良二 ( 三潴中学校 ) 19:46
 3 松本  博 ( 福岡県 ) 20:07
 4 渋谷 嘉彦 ( 佐賀県 ) 21:17
 5 原  哲朗 ( はなのわ ) 21:37
 6 三原 龍明 ( 長崎県庁走友会 ) 22:21
 7 古賀 省吾 ( 佐賀県 ) 23:03
 8 岩永幸一郎 ( 長崎県 ) 23:26
 9 高井 初夫 ( 佐賀県 ) 23:27
 10 藤川 敏雄 ( 佐賀県 ) 23:29

◇高校生男子
時間分秒
 1 田中 佑樹 ( 九州国際大付 ) 15:05
 2 森  洸晴 ( 九州国際大付 ) 15:27
 3 梅村 遥希 ( 九州国際大付 ) 15:31
 4 西川 千青 ( 九州国際大付 ) 15:45
 5 森  滉太 ( 九州国際大付 ) 15:48
 6 若杉 恭平 ( 九州国際大付 ) 15:55
 7 溝部慎之介 ( 九州国際大付 ) 15:57
 8 小林 純平 ( 九州国際大付 ) 16:08
 9 藤田  陸 ( 九州国際大付 ) 16:10
 10 大島 大青 ( 長崎北 ) 16:17

◇一般女子・高校生女子
時間分秒
 1 濱崎 乃愛 ( 鎮西学院高 ) 18:03
 2 山口有里沙 ( ひらまつ病院 ) 18:46
 3 濱崎ほの香 ( 鎮西学院高 ) 18:55
 4 吉井 香織 ( ひらまつ病院 ) 19:01
 5 太田 若菜 ( 鎮西学院高 ) 19:54
 6 山本 清音 ( JA長崎県央 ) 20:32
 7 金田 日和 ( 長崎北 ) 21:03
 8 古賀 香奈 ( 長崎県 ) 24:05
 9 田中 和美 ( 佐賀県 ) 24:32
 10 折原美弥子 ( 福岡県 ) 26:54

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加