<前半>

【1区】(有田-山谷)7.4km

  • (1)有田町体協 岩永 義次23:45 (1)23:45
  • (2)唐津市消防本部 中嶋 将貴23:59 (2)23:59
  • (3)SUMCO伊万里 河崎 貴志24:04 (3)24:04
  • (4)七山体協 阿部 将星24:06 (4)24:06
  • (5)啓成中校区体協 中島 優大24:12 (5)24:12
  • (6)鏡体協 盛田 和基24:13 (6)24:13
  • (7)鬼塚地区体協 上野 将信24:14 (7)24:14
  • (8)唐津中部体協 横尾孔一郎25:02 (8)25:02
  • (9)山代町体協 山口 茂幸25:06 (9)25:06
  • (10)伊万里市役所 松本 愼市25:10 (10)25:10
  • (11)大川町体協 古藤 康太25:24 (11)25:24
  • (12)伊万里・有田消防本部 酒見 修平25:26 (12)25:26
  • (13)肥前町体協 井上  耕25:46 (13)25:46
  • (14)玄海町体協 世戸 大地25:47 (14)25:47
  • (15)青嶺中校区体協 筒井  奏26:00 (16)26:00
  • (16)唐津市役所 田中 博隆26:03 (17)26:03
  • (17)二里町体協 西岡文太郎26:19 (18)26:19
  • (18)伊万里中校区体協 百田 勝洋26:21 (19)26:21
  • *唐松地区選抜 坂本 隆一25:52 (15)25:52
  • *伊西地区選抜 高田 純弥26:47 (20)26:47

 

【2区】(山谷-伊万里)8.5km

  • (1)SUMCO伊万里 加川 英文0:51:38 (4)27:34
  • (2)啓成中校区体協 齋藤 裕樹0:52:15 (6)28:03
  • (3)唐津市消防本部 荒巻裕太朗0:52:18 (8)28:19
  • (4)有田町体協 山口 忠大0:52:33 (11)28:48
  • (5)鏡体協 山浦 和人0:52:51 (9)28:38
  • (6)玄海町体協 美間坂 幹0:52:52 (1)27:05
  • (7)大川町体協 岩永 悠太0:52:54 (3)27:30
  • (8)七山体協 阿部 行裕0:53:15 (12)29:09
  • (9)二里町体協 佐々木隆文0:53:39 (2)27:20
  • (10)山代町体協 黒川 和樹0:53:45 (10)28:39
  • (11)青嶺中校区体協 坂口  豊0:54:16 (7)28:16
  • (12)唐津中部体協 井上 勇喜0:54:19 (13)29:17
  • (13)鬼塚地区体協 小野 宏崇0:54:23 (18)30:09
  • (14)伊万里市役所 松尾  潤0:54:33 (14)29:23
  • (15)伊万里・有田消防本部 福川孝之介0:55:25 (17)29:59
  • (16)唐津市役所 幸島 弘明0:55:38 (15)29:35
  • (17)肥前町体協 宮崎 和希0:56:28 (20)30:42
  • (18)伊万里中校区体協 福田 太0:56:34 (19)30:13
  • *伊西地区選抜 関   真志0:54:31 (5)27:44
  • *唐松地区選抜 末松 功之0:55:29 (16)29:37

 

【3区】(伊万里-松浦)5.5km

  • (1)SUMCO伊万里 杉光 俊信1:10:14 (1)18:36
  • (2)有田町体協 越田 敏之1:12:00 (3)19:27
  • (3)玄海町体協 光岡 健一1:12:16 (2)19:24
  • (4)啓成中校区体協 廣川 勝一1:12:27 (7)20:12
  • (5)大川町体協 杉本 賢治1:12:39 (4)19:45
  • (6)唐津市消防本部 禅院 貴浩1:12:42 (8)20:24
  • (7)二里町体協 牧瀬 光之1:13:27 (5)19:48
  • (8)鏡体協 中村 誠也1:13:49 (16)20:58
  • (9)七山体協 坂本 稔1:14:12 (15)20:57
  • (10)山代町体協 川久保拓哉1:14:25 (13)20:40
  • (11)伊万里市役所 松岡  洋1:15:08 (12)20:35
  • (12)唐津中部体協 今村 翔一1:15:09 (14)20:50
  • (13)伊万里・有田消防本部 岩永 拓也1:15:55 (10)20:30
  • (14)青嶺中校区体協 松本 純一1:15:58 (20)21:42
  • (15)鬼塚地区体協 山下 英樹1:15:59 (19)21:36
  • (16)伊万里中校区体協 和嶋 奨1:16:42 (6)20:08
  • (17)肥前町体協 鶴田 尚武1:17:02 (11)20:34
  • (18)唐津市役所 岡   正太1:17:06 (18)21:28
  • *伊西地区選抜 山浦 晃1:15:00 (9)20:29
  • *唐松地区選抜 吉村 公男1:16:55 (17)21:26

 

【4区】(松浦-大川)7.9km

  • (1)SUMCO伊万里 松本 千弘1:36:55 (3)26:41
  • (2)玄海町体協 堀田 悠介1:38:44 (2)26:28
  • (3)二里町体協 中尾 浩司1:39:40 (1)26:13
  • (4)有田町体協 大曲 耕平1:40:41 (10)28:41
  • (5)唐津市消防本部 三浦 光児1:41:00 (5)28:18
  • (6)大川町体協 平山 欣史1:41:13 (9)28:34
  • (7)啓成中校区体協 下平 正康1:42:13 (17)29:46
  • (8)七山体協 藤江 博文1:42:27 (4)28:15
  • (9)鏡体協 川原 一城1:42:42 (12)28:53
  • (10)伊万里市役所 松田 一気1:43:40 (8)28:32
  • (11)山代町体協 川久保 真1:44:00 (15)29:35
  • (12)青嶺中校区体協 佐々木博文1:44:18 (6)28:20
  • (13)伊万里・有田消防本部 平川 國士1:44:26 (7)28:31
  • (14)伊万里中校区体協 下平 悠貴1:45:56 (13)29:14
  • (15)鬼塚地区体協 藤田 晃吉1:46:30 (19)30:31
  • (16)肥前町体協 井上  研1:46:32 (14)29:30
  • (17)唐津中部体協 前田 宏繁1:46:36 (20)31:27
  • (18)唐津市役所 神田 浩樹1:46:58 (18)29:52
  • *伊西地区選抜 秋好 貞史1:44:36 (16)29:36
  • *唐松地区選抜 嶺川 知之1:45:42 (11)28:47

 

<後半>

【5区】(大川-浪瀬)9.0km

  • (1)山代町体協 古賀 隆徳28:43 (2)28:43
  • (2)唐津市消防本部 宇佐美聖也29:07 (3)29:07
  • (3)伊万里市役所 原口 聖司29:09 (4)29:09
  • (4)七山体協 阿部 宇宙29:15 (5)29:15
  • (5)SUMCO伊万里 坂取 健斗29:29 (6)29:29
  • (6)大川町体協 平山 貴裕29:32 (7)29:32
  • (7)青嶺中校区体協 坂口 剛治30:17 (8)30:17
  • (8)玄海町体協 山崎 貴史30:27 (9)30:27
  • (9)鏡体協 美間坂 斎30:41 (10)30:41
  • (10)伊万里・有田消防本部 峯脇 洋平31:02 (11)31:02
  • (11)二里町体協 永尾 幸大31:04 (12)31:04
  • (12)鬼塚地区体協 山口 晃良31:17 (13)31:17
  • (13)啓成中校区体協 山口 翔馬31:21 (14)31:21
  • (14)唐津中部体協 前田 一成31:27 (15)31:27
  • (15)有田町体協 前田 剛寿31:48 (16)31:48
  • (16)肥前町体協 西島 滉希32:56 (18)32:56
  • (17)唐津市役所 脇山 徹也33:12 (19)33:12
  • (18)伊万里中校区体協 田中 武宣36:43 (20)36:43
  • *伊西地区選抜 松本 隆佑28:26 (1)28:26
  • *唐松地区選抜 森  俊博32:49 (17)32:49

 

【6区】(浪瀬-相知)6.8km

  • (1)SUMCO伊万里 樋渡 浩貴0:52:28 (2)22:59
  • (2)唐津市消防本部 前田 将伸0:52:46 (3)23:39
  • (3)唐津中部体協 西村 勇0:53:31 (1)22:04
  • (4)伊万里市役所 末吉 建作0:53:52 (6)24:43
  • (5)山代町体協 川内  充0:54:07 (14)25:24
  • (6)七山体協 阿部 泰斗0:54:17 (11)25:02
  • (7)青嶺中校区体協 岩野 直樹0:54:19 (4)24:02
  • (8)玄海町体協 戸高茉央亜0:54:52 (5)24:25
  • (9)大川町体協 古藤 健太0:55:14 (17)25:42
  • (10)鏡体協 波多 勇気0:55:29 (9)24:48
  • (11)伊万里・有田消防本部 藤巻隆太郎0:56:05 (12)25:03
  • (12)二里町体協 草野 健0:56:38 (16)25:34
  • (13)有田町体協 深江 亮平0:57:15 (15)25:27
  • (14)啓成中校区体協 犬塚 春花0:57:16 (18)25:55
  • (15)肥前町体協 中山 兼治0:58:01 (13)25:05
  • (16)鬼塚地区体協 田中 輝幸0:58:49 (20)27:32
  • (17)唐津市役所 世戸 広毅0:59:26 (19)26:14
  • (18)伊万里中校区体協 内野加那子1:01:27 (7)24:44
  • *伊西地区選抜 執行 健司0:53:12 (8)24:46
  • *唐松地区選抜 長嶺 孝之0:57:37 (9)24:48

 

【7区】(相知-鬼塚)6.8km

  • (1)SUMCO伊万里 梅田 諒承1:15:06 (1)22:38
  • (2)唐津市消防本部 白水 洸貴1:17:49 (4)25:03
  • (3)伊万里市役所 南里 一幸1:19:19 (8)25:27
  • (4)玄海町体協 林 聖史1:19:33 (2)24:41
  • (5)山代町体協 貞方 聡郁1:19:41 (11)25:34
  • (6)唐津中部体協 野中 利美1:20:09 (16)26:38
  • (7)鏡体協 中村 貴〓(寛の目の右下に「、」)1:20:14 (3)24:45
  • (8)青嶺中校区体協 梶原 陽希1:20:18 (13)25:59
  • (9)大川町体協 石橋 諒一1:20:26 (6)25:12
  • (10)七山体協 川本 昌広1:21:32 (19)27:15
  • (11)伊万里・有田消防本部 田中 譲嗣1:21:36 (10)25:31
  • (12)有田町体協 田中 幸雄1:22:22 (5)25:07
  • (13)啓成中校区体協 犬塚 修次1:22:36 (7)25:20
  • (14)二里町体協 山田 久生1:23:48 (18)27:10
  • (15)肥前町体協 平田 椋士1:24:22 (14)26:21
  • (16)鬼塚地区体協 井本亮太朗1:25:30 (17)26:41
  • (17)伊万里中校区体協 副島 義門1:27:18 (12)25:51
  • (18)唐津市役所 江頭 雅彦1:28:32 (20)29:06
  • *伊西地区選抜 松尾  淳1:18:42 (9)25:30
  • *唐松地区選抜 進藤 亮作1:24:03 (15)26:26

 

【8区】(鬼塚-唐津)7.9km

  • (1)SUMCO伊万里 古賀 慶彦1:41:27 (1)26:21
  • (2)唐津市消防本部 尾崎 大喜1:45:22 (8)27:33
  • (3)玄海町体協 山口 俊二1:46:17 (2)26:44
  • (4)鏡体協 中島  亮1:47:12 (4)26:58
  • (5)唐津中部体協 井本 喬士1:47:32 (5)27:23
  • (6)伊万里市役所 田中 鉄男1:47:40 (14)28:21
  • (7)山代町体協 山口  剛1:47:50 (12)28:09
  • (8)大川町体協 池田 裕城1:47:56 (6)27:30
  • (9)七山体協 諸熊  晶1:49:04 (7)27:32
  • (10)有田町体協 松尾 寛幸1:49:10 (3)26:48
  • (11)伊万里・有田消防本部 福島 靖正1:49:30 (10)27:54
  • (12)青嶺中校区体協 山口 俊成1:49:36 (19)29:18
  • (13)啓成中校区体協 中里祥太朗1:50:20 (9)27:44
  • (14)肥前町体協 北原 将行1:52:31 (12)28:09
  • (15)二里町体協 田中 孝幸1:53:53 (20)30:05
  • (16)鬼塚地区体協 池田  仁1:54:29 (17)28:59
  • (17)伊万里中校区体協 松尾 茂信1:55:24 (11)28:06
  • (18)唐津市役所 牟田口周作1:57:17 (15)28:45
  • *伊西地区選抜 松本 龍二1:47:28 (16)28:46
  • *唐松地区選抜 山崎 大輝1:53:09 (18)29:06
このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加