■女子1回戦

飯塚日新館中(福 岡) 4―0 三田川中B(吉野ヶ里)

大和中B(佐 賀) 5―0 青嶺中(伊万里)

桜が原中(長 崎) 5―0 武雄若楠道場(武 雄)

一貴山剣道(福 岡) 3―1 大浦中(太 良)

有田剣心会(福 岡) 2―1 思斉中(佐 賀)

相良中(熊 本) 4―0 西渓中(多 久)

伊万里中(伊万里) 2―1 武雄中A(武 雄)

輝翔館中B(福 岡) 2―2 多良中A(太 良)

(代表者戦)

黒髪少剣育成会(長 崎) 5―0 基山中(基 山)

生月中(長 崎) 3―0 唐津五中(唐 津)

春日剣道若水館(福 岡) 3―0 有明中(白 石)

皎々館(熊 本) 4―1 金泉中(佐 賀)

鳥栖中(鳥 栖) 2―1 輝翔館中A(福 岡)

護国少剣部(福 岡) 3―0 唐津一中(唐 津)

川棚少年剣友会(長 崎) 3―0 脊振中(神 埼)

三潴中(福 岡) 2―0 川副中(佐 賀)

波佐見弘道館(長 崎) 3―2 三日月中(小 城)

北方中(武 雄) 3―1 東山中(福 岡)

■2回戦

神埼中(神 埼) 5―0 海青中(唐 津)

飯塚日新館中(福 岡) 3―0 興星館(長 崎)

大和中B(佐 賀) 4―1 福富中(白 石)

牟田山中(福 岡) 1―1 三根中(みやき)

(代表者戦)

鹿島西部中(鹿 島) 2―2 塩田中(嬉 野)

(本数勝ち)

桜が原中(長 崎) 3―0 唐津東中(唐 津)

東脊振中(吉野ヶ里) 1―1 一貴山剣道(福 岡)

(本数勝ち)

皆瀬少剣育成会(長 崎) 2―1 鍋島中(佐 賀)

平戸中部中(長 崎) 5―0 鳥栖少剣(鳥 栖)

清心館(唐 津) 2―1 有田剣心会(福 岡)

相良中(熊 本) 4―0 城北中(佐 賀)

中原中(みやき) 2―2 伊万里中(伊万里)

(本数勝ち)

如水館(福 岡) 2―1 龍谷中B(佐 賀)

小城中(小 城) 3―2 輝翔館中B(福 岡)

黒髪少剣育成会(長 崎) 2―0 大町中(大 町)

昭栄中A(佐 賀) 4―1 啓成中(伊万里)

龍谷中A(佐 賀) 5―0 千代田中(神 埼)

昭栄中B(佐 賀) 2―2 生月中(長 崎)

(代表者戦)

春日剣道若水館(福 岡) 5―0 有田中(有 田)

上峰中(上 峰) 2―0 鹿島東部中(鹿 島)

長崎稲武会(長 崎) 4―1 皎々館(熊 本)

城南中(佐 賀) 2―0 鳥栖中(鳥 栖)

護国少剣部(福 岡) 4―0 国見中(伊万里)

大和中A(佐 賀) 5―0 武雄中B(武 雄)

杵築中(大 分) 5―0 佐大附属中(佐 賀)

川棚少年剣友会(長 崎) 5―0 浜玉中(唐 津)

三潴中(福 岡) 2―2 白石中(白 石)

(本数勝ち)

北茂安中(みやき) 2―1 嬉野中(嬉 野)

西南学院中(福 岡) 3―1 鳥栖西中(鳥 栖)

波佐見弘道館(長 崎) 1―1 富士少剣(佐 賀)

(代表者戦)

北方中(武 雄) 1―1 三田川中A(吉野ヶ里)

(代表者戦)

三瀬中(佐 賀) 5―0 多良中B(太 良)

■3回戦

神埼中(神 埼) 3―0 飯塚日新館中(福 岡)

大和中B(佐 賀) 2―1 牟田山中(福 岡)

桜が原中(長 崎) 1―1 鹿島西部中(鹿 島)

(代表者戦)

東脊振中(吉野ヶ里) 2―0 皆瀬少剣育成会(長 崎)

平戸中部中(長 崎) 4―0 清心館(唐 津)

相良中(熊 本) 1―0 中原中(みやき)

如水館(福 岡) 2―1 小城中(小 城)

昭栄中A(佐 賀) 2―0 黒髪少剣育成会(長 崎)

龍谷中A(佐 賀) 4―0 昭栄中B(佐 賀)

春日剣道若水館(福 岡) 2―1 上峰中(上 峰)

長崎稲武会(長 崎) 3―1 城南中(佐 賀)

大和中A(佐 賀) 3―1 護国少剣部(福 岡)

杵築中(大 分) 3―0 川棚少年剣友会(長 崎)

三潴中(福 岡) 2―2 北茂安中(みやき)

(代表者戦)

波佐見弘道館(長 崎) 3―1 西南学院中(福 岡)

三瀬中(佐 賀) 4―0 北方中(武 雄)

■4回戦

神埼中(神 埼) 3―0 大和中B(佐 賀)

東脊振中(吉野ヶ里) 3―1 桜が原中(長 崎)

平戸中部中(長 崎) 2―2 相良中(熊 本)

(本数勝ち)

如水館(福 岡) 1―1 昭栄中A(佐 賀)

(本数勝ち)

龍谷中A(佐 賀) 2―1 春日剣道若水館(福 岡)

大和中A(佐 賀) 5―0 長崎稲武会(長 崎)

杵築中(大 分) 4―0 三潴中(福 岡)

三瀬中(佐 賀) 5―0 波佐見弘道館(長 崎)

■準々決勝

神埼中(神 埼) 3―0 東脊振中(吉野ヶ里)

平戸中部中(長 崎) 3―1 如水館(福 岡)

大和中A(佐 賀) 2―2 龍谷中A(佐 賀)

(本数勝ち)

杵築中(大 分) 1―1 三瀬中(佐 賀)

(代表者戦)

■準決勝

平戸中部中 2―1 神埼中

○川  村  ド―   松  本 

 西  川   ―   牛  嶋 

○前  川 メメ―   中  村 

 塚  本   ―コ  糸  山○

  林     ―   副  島 

大和中A 2―0 杵築中

 立  花   ―   峯  松 

○井  石  ド―    堀 

 重  岡   ―   宮  川 

 山  口   ―   末  廣 

○古  川 メメ―   岩  本 

■女子決勝

大和中A 2-0 平戸中部中

 立 花  -  川 村

 井 石  -  西 川

○重 岡 コ-  前 川

○山 口ドメ-メ 塚 本

 古 川 メ-メ  林 

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加