【1回戦】

八女学院中B(福 岡) 2―2 鹿島東部中(鹿 島)

(本数勝ち)

高田中B(福 岡) 5―0 鳥栖少剣会(鳥 栖)

三瀬中B(佐 賀) 4―0 皆瀬少剣育成会(長 崎)

江北中(江 北) 1―0 鎮西中B(熊 本)

中原中(みやき) 2―1 国見中B(伊万里)

福岡無名塾B(福 岡) 4―0 伊万里中(伊万里)

唐津一中A(唐 津) 4―0 波佐見弘道館B(長 崎)

思斉中(佐 賀) 3―1 杵築中B(大 分)

東脊振中(吉野ヶ里) 3―1 生月中B(長 崎)

飯塚日新館中B(福 岡) 2―1 有田剣心会(福 岡)

小城中B(小 城) 4―1 鳥栖中(鳥 栖)

如水館B(福 岡) 2―1 武雄中(武 雄)

川棚少年剣友会(長 崎) 2―0 致遠館中(佐 賀)

【2回戦】

洗心道場A(愛 知) 5―0 厳木中B(唐 津)

啓成中(伊万里) 5―0 大川木室道場(福 岡)

吉田中(嬉 野) 2―1 長崎東中(長 崎)

城北中A(佐 賀) 5―0 西南学院中(福 岡)

波佐見弘道館A(長 崎) 2―2 青嶺中(伊万里)

(本数勝ち)

白石中(白 石) 2―0 八女学院中B(福 岡)

西渓中(多 久) 3―0 野母崎中(長 崎)

東山中(福 岡) 3―0 三田川中(吉野ヶ里)

唐津東中A(唐 津) 3―1 八代第二中(熊 本)

春日剣道若水館(福 岡) 2―1 国見中(長 崎)

高田中B(福 岡) 3―0 上峰中(上 峰)

御厨中A(長 崎) 0―0 小城中A(小 城)

(代表者戦)

龍谷中A(佐 賀) 4―0 東陽中B(大 分)

三瀬中B(佐 賀) 2―1 春日聖剣会(福 岡)

武雄青陵中A(武 雄) 2―2 筑紫野清剣会(福 岡)

(代表者戦)

九州学院中B(熊 本) 5―0 海青中(唐 津)

北方中(武 雄) 4―0 三日月中(小 城)

千代田中(神 埼) 4―0 太宰府振武会(福 岡)

江北中(江 北) 4―0 女の都錬武舘(長 崎)

飯塚日新館中A(福 岡) 4―0 唐津五中(唐 津)

昭栄中A(佐 賀) 3―0 黒髪少剣育成会(長 崎)

一貴山剣道A(福 岡) 3―1 中原中(みやき)

北山校(佐 賀) 1―1 崎辺中(長 崎)

(代表者戦)

杵築中A(大 分) 4―0 成章中(佐 賀)

長崎南山中A(長 崎) 4―0 川副中(佐 賀)

鍋島中(佐 賀) 4―0 天羽剣志会B(千 葉)

福岡無名塾B(福 岡) 3―0 湯布院中(大 分)

生月中A(長 崎) 1―1 北茂安中(みやき)

(代表者戦)

有明中A(白 石) 5―0 牟田山中(福 岡)

江剣会(長 崎) 2―2 城南中B(佐 賀)

(本数勝ち)

武雄北中(武 雄) 3―1 輝翔館中B(福 岡)

如水館A(福 岡) 5―0 唐津一中B(唐 津)

福岡無名塾A(福 岡) 5―0 鳥栖西中(鳥 栖)

相知中(唐 津) 2―1 長崎稲武会(長 崎)

脊振中(神 埼) 4―0 一貴山剣道B(福 岡)

志成会(長 崎) 1―0 山代中(伊万里)

鎮西中A(熊 本) 4―0 昭栄剣道(佐 賀)

唐津一中A(唐 津) 2―0 城島中(福 岡)

大分中(大 分) 3―0 玄海みらい学園(玄 海)

三潴中(福 岡) 3―1 天羽剣志会A(千 葉)

高田中A(福 岡) 3―1 有田中(有 田)

橘道場(長 崎) 1―0 東与賀中(佐 賀)

思斉中(佐 賀) 3―0 海星中(長 崎)

広川中(福 岡) 2―2 大浦中(太 良)

(本数勝ち)

大和中(佐 賀) 5―0 鹿島西部中(鹿 島)

東脊振中(吉野ヶ里) 1―0 厳木中A(唐 津)

龍谷中B(佐 賀) 2―1 大木中A(福 岡)

洗心道場B(愛 知) 5―0 鏡中(唐 津)

八女学院中A(福 岡) 3―0 有明中B(白 石)

長崎南山中B(長 崎) 4―1 浜玉中(唐 津)

飯塚日新館中B(福 岡) 1―1 福富中(白 石)

(本数勝ち)

三瀬中A(佐 賀) 5―0 小長井少剣会(長 崎)

桜が原中(長 崎) 2―1 佐大附属中(佐 賀)

金泉中(佐 賀) 1―0 小城中B(小 城)

国見中A(伊万里) 2―0 輝翔館中A(福 岡)

神埼中(神 埼) 3―0 武雄青陵中B(武 雄)

東陽中A(大 分) 2―0 昭栄中B(佐 賀)

佐賀修道館(白 石) 2―0 御厨中B(長 崎)

菱海中(山 口) 4―1 如水館B(福 岡)

玖島中(長 崎) 4―0 城北中B(佐 賀)

三橋中(福 岡) 4―0 唐津東中B(唐 津)

川棚少年剣友会(長 崎) 4―0 城南中A(佐 賀)

不二剣道錬成館(長 崎) 3―0 大木中B(福 岡)

九州学院中A(熊 本) 4―1 多良中(太 良)

【3回戦】

洗心道場A(愛 知) 5―0 啓成中(伊万里)

城北中A(佐 賀) 1―0 吉田中(嬉 野)

白石中(白 石) 2―0 波佐見弘道館A(長 崎)

西渓中(多 久) 4―1 東山中(福 岡)

春日剣道若水館(福 岡) 2―2 唐津東中A(唐 津)

(代表者戦)

高田中B(福 岡) 3―2 御厨中A(長 崎)

(代表者戦)

龍谷中A(佐 賀) 2―2 三瀬中B(佐 賀)

(代表者戦)

九州学院中B(熊 本) 2―1 武雄青陵中A(武 雄)

千代田中(神 埼) 2―2 北方中(武 雄)

(代表者戦)

飯塚日新館中A(福 岡) 2―0 江北中(江 北)

昭栄中A(佐 賀) 3―0 一貴山剣道A(福 岡)

杵築中A(大 分) 4―0 北山校(佐 賀)

長崎南山中A(長 崎) 2―2 鍋島中(佐 賀)

(本数勝ち)

生月中A(長 崎) 2―2 福岡無名塾B(福 岡)

(本数勝ち)

有明中A(白 石) 5―0 江剣会(長 崎)

如水館A(福 岡) 5―0 武雄北中(武 雄)

福岡無名塾A(福 岡) 3―1 相知中(唐 津)

脊振中(神 埼) 2―1 志成会(長 崎)

鎮西中A(熊 本) 3―0 唐津一中A(唐 津)

三潴中(福 岡) 1―1 大分中(大 分)

(代表者戦)

高田中A(福 岡) 4―0 橘道場(長 崎)

思斉中(佐 賀) 2―0 広川中(福 岡)

大和中(佐 賀) 2―0 東脊振中(吉野ヶ里)

洗心道場B(愛 知) 5―0 龍谷中B(佐 賀)

八女学院中A(福 岡) 2―0 長崎南山中B(長 崎)

三瀬中A(佐 賀) 4―0 飯塚日新館中B(福 岡)

桜が原中(長 崎) 3―0 金泉中(佐 賀)

神埼中(神 埼) 4―0 国見中A(伊万里)

東陽中A(大 分) 2―1 佐賀修道館(白 石)

菱海中(山 口) 3―2 玖島中(長 崎)

三橋中(福 岡) 3―2 川棚少年剣友会(長 崎)

九州学院中A(熊 本) 2―2 不二剣道錬成館(長 崎)

(本数勝ち)

【4回戦】

洗心道場A(愛 知) 3―0 城北中A(佐 賀)

白石中(白 石) 3―2 西渓中(多 久)

春日剣道若水館(福 岡) 3―1 高田中B(福 岡)

九州学院中B(熊 本) 1―1 龍谷中A(佐 賀)

(本数勝ち)

飯塚日新館中A(福 岡) 1―1 千代田中(神 埼)

(代表者戦)

杵築中A(大 分) 2―1 昭栄中A(佐 賀)

長崎南山中A(長 崎) 3―0 生月中A(長 崎)

如水館A(福 岡) 4―0 有明中A(白 石)

福岡無名塾A(福 岡) 3―0 脊振中(神 埼)

鎮西中A(熊 本) 2―2 三潴中(福 岡)

(本数勝ち)

高田中A(福 岡) 5―0 思斉中(佐 賀)

大和中(佐 賀) 3―1 洗心道場B(愛 知)

三瀬中A(佐 賀) 1―1 八女学院中A(福 岡)

(代表者戦)

神埼中(神 埼) 1―1 桜が原中(長 崎)

(本数勝ち)

東陽中A(大 分) 4―1 菱海中(山 口)

三橋中(福 岡) 3―1 九州学院中A(熊 本)

【5回戦】

洗心道場A(愛 知) 1―0 白石中(白 石)

九州学院中B(熊 本) 2―0 春日剣道若水館(福 岡)

杵築中A(大 分) 2―0 飯塚日新館中A(福 岡)

如水館A(福 岡) 2―2 長崎南山中A(長 崎)

(代表者戦)

福岡無名塾A(福 岡) 3―1 鎮西中A(熊 本)

高田中A(福 岡) 2―1 大和中(佐 賀)

三瀬中A(佐 賀) 2―1 神埼中(神 埼)

東陽中A(大 分) 2―2 三橋中(福 岡)

(本数勝ち)

【準々決勝】

九州学院中B(熊 本) 2―0 洗心道場A(愛 知)

杵築中A(大 分) 3―2 如水館A(福 岡)

高田中A(福 岡) 2―1 福岡無名塾A(福 岡)

三瀬中A(佐 賀) 4―0 東陽中A(大 分)

【準決勝】

杵築中A 2―0 九州学院中B

 香  川   ―   小  田 

 合  田   ―   中  村 

 渡  辺   ―   吉  岡 

○工  藤  メ―   高  島 

○峯  松 メメ―コ  福  岡 

高田中A 2―1 三瀬中A

○山  下 コメ―   岸  川 

 筒  井   ―   森  田 

 北  原   ―メ  庄  島○

○藤  木 ドメ―   本  間 

 宮  本   ―   江  口 

【決勝】

高田中A 2-1 杵築中A

○山 下 メ-  香 川

○筒 井ドコ-  合 田

 北 原  -メメ渡 辺○

 藤 木  -  工 藤

 宮 本  -  峯 松

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加