■1回戦

上峰中(上 峰) 2―0 西渓中(多 久)

皆瀬少剣育成会(長 崎) 3―0 三田川中B(吉野ヶ里)

福岡錬成館(福 岡)/不戦勝/大和中B(佐 賀)

大浦中(太 良)/不戦勝/江北中(江 北)

川棚少年剣友会(長 崎)/不戦勝/鳥栖中(鳥 栖)

啓成中(伊万里) 3―1 生月中(長 崎)

春日市少剣(福 岡) 2―1 千代田中(神 埼)

鎮西中(熊 本) 3―0 福富中(白 石)

宮若西中(福 岡) 4―0 三田川中C(吉野ヶ里)

三瀬中B(佐 賀) 2―1 桜が原中(長 崎)

東与賀中(佐 賀) 2―1 輝翔館中等(福 岡)

伊万里中B(伊万里) 4―0 鳥栖西中(鳥 栖)

城北中(佐 賀) 1―0 白坪剣道愛育会(熊 本)

昭栄中B(佐 賀) 2―1 鹿島東部中(鹿 島)

富士中(佐 賀) 2―1 国見中(伊万里)

武雄中(武 雄) 4―1 天羽剣志会B(千 葉)

皎々館(熊 本) 4―0 山内中(武 雄)

若舞少剣部(福 岡) 5―0 北山校(佐 賀)

金泉中(佐 賀) 2―0 多良中(太 良)

鹿島西部中(鹿 島) 2―0 鍋島中(佐 賀)

福岡十生館(福 岡) 5―0 浜玉中(唐 津)

中原中(みやき) 4―0 波佐見弘道館(長 崎)

■2回戦

龍谷中(佐 賀) 4―0 武雄青陵中(武 雄)

御厨中(長 崎) 3―0 上峰中(上 峰)

皆瀬少剣育成会(長 崎) 1―0 飯塚日新館中(福 岡)

佐大附属中(佐 賀)/不戦勝/京陵中(熊 本)

塩田中(嬉 野) 3―2 福岡錬成館(福 岡)

西南学院中(福 岡) 4―0 大浦中(太 良)

川棚少年剣友会(長 崎) 5―0 海青中(唐 津)

神埼中(神 埼) 0―0 思斉館(佐 賀)

(代表者戦)

桜武舘(小 城) 5―0 啓成中(伊万里)

春日市少剣(福 岡) 3―1 川副中(佐 賀)

鎮西中(熊 本) 2―1 玖島中(長 崎)

天羽剣志会A(千 葉) 2―2 伊万里中A(伊万里)

(本数勝ち)

北方中(武 雄) 1―0 宮若西中(福 岡)

三瀬中B(佐 賀) 3―0 唐津第一中(唐 津)

東与賀中(佐 賀) 3―1 嬉野中(嬉 野)

昭栄中A(佐 賀) 3―1 大町中(大 町)

平戸中部中(長 崎) 5―0 白石中(白 石)

三潴中(福 岡) 3―0 伊万里中B(伊万里)

城北中(佐 賀) 1―0 相知中(唐 津)

北茂安中(みやき) 3―1 篠栗中(福 岡)

振風会(愛 知) 4―1 昭栄中B(佐 賀)

須恵剣友会(福 岡) 3―1 富士中(佐 賀)

厳木中(唐 津) 1―0 武雄中(武 雄)

三瀬中A(佐 賀) 5―0 時津中(長 崎)

春日剣道若水館(福 岡) 1―0 皎々館(熊 本)

若舞少剣部(福 岡) 3―1 三田川中A(吉野ヶ里)

中間天道館(福 岡) 4―0 金泉中(佐 賀)

長崎稲武会(長 崎) 3―1 三根中(みやき)

大分中(大 分) 2―1 鹿島西部中(鹿 島)

福岡十生館(福 岡) 2―1 小城中(小 城)

中原中(みやき) 5―0 有田中(有 田)

有明中(白 石)/不戦勝/大和中A(佐 賀)

■同3回戦

龍谷中(佐 賀) 5―0 御厨中(長 崎)

皆瀬少剣育成会(長 崎) 3―0 佐大附属中(佐 賀)

塩田中(嬉 野) 2―0 西南学院中(福 岡)

神埼中(神 埼) 2―0 川棚少年剣友会(長 崎)

桜武舘(小 城) 3―2 春日市少剣(福 岡)

鎮西中(熊 本) 3―1 天羽剣志会A(千 葉)

三瀬中B(佐 賀) 1―1 北方中(武 雄)

(代表者戦)

昭栄中A(佐 賀) 3―2 東与賀中(佐 賀)

平戸中部中(長 崎) 2―1 三潴中(福 岡)

北茂安中(みやき) 2―1 城北中(佐 賀)

須恵剣友会(福 岡) 3―1 振風会(愛 知)

三瀬中A(佐 賀) 4―0 厳木中(唐 津)

若舞少剣部(福 岡) 2―1 春日剣道若水館(福 岡)

長崎稲武会(長 崎) 2―1 中間天道館(福 岡)

福岡十生館(福 岡) 5―0 大分中(大 分)

中原中(みやき) 3―0 有明中(白 石)

■同4回戦

龍谷中(佐 賀) 2―0 皆瀬少剣育成会(長 崎)

神埼中(神 埼) 1―0 塩田中(嬉 野)

桜武舘(小 城) 1―0 鎮西中(熊 本)

昭栄中A(佐 賀) 2―1 三瀬中B(佐 賀)

平戸中部中(長 崎) 2―2 北茂安中(みやき)

(本数勝ち)

三瀬中A(佐 賀) 2―0 須恵剣友会(福 岡)

若舞少剣部(福 岡) 2―1 長崎稲武会(長 崎)

福岡十生館(福 岡) 2―2 中原中(みやき)

(代表者戦)

■同準々決勝

神埼中(神 埼) 2―1 龍谷中(佐 賀)

桜武舘(小 城) 2―1 昭栄中A(佐 賀)

三瀬中A(佐 賀) 2―1 平戸中部中(長 崎)

若舞少剣部(福 岡) 1―1 福岡十生館(福 岡)

(本数勝ち)

■同準決勝

神埼中 2―2 桜武舘

(本数勝ち)

 中村那    ―メ  砂  田○

○糸  山 メメ―   松  本 

 上  村   ―コ  木  塚○

○副  島  メ―   梶  原 

 中村日    ―   白  浜 

三瀬中A 3―0 若舞少剣部

○徳  川 メコ―   田  上 

○豆  田  メ―   高  木 

  杠     ―   宮  原 

○山  本 コド―   松  尾 

 嘉  村   ―   西ノ原 

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加