1回戦

赤松館(佐 賀)    3―2 有田洗心館(有 田)

嘉瀬少剣B(佐 賀)  3―2 龍王少剣(白 石)

上峰少剣(上 峰)   4―0 春日剣道若水館B(福 岡)

黒津少剣C(神 埼)  5―0 有田剣心会B(福 岡)

生月剣道(長 崎)   3―1 佐賀修道館B(白 石)

剣心館(佐 賀)    3―2 鏡心館A(唐 津)

皎々館B(熊 本)   4―0 興武館B(武 雄)

佐賀北振少剣(佐 賀) 4―0 黒川少剣(伊万里)

北方少剣(武 雄)   3―1 川副町少剣A(佐 賀)

明星館(伊万里)    3―1 三瀬少剣B(佐 賀)

和光剣心塾B(山 口) 5―0 多久聖風会(多 久)

警真館(唐 津)    4―1 高木瀬少剣会(佐 賀)

富士少剣(佐 賀)   5―0 大草野少剣B(嬉 野)

静動会(唐 津)    4―0 誠武館B(鹿 島)

神埼町少剣A(神 埼) 1―0 波佐見礼心館B(長 崎)

黒津少剣B(神 埼)  5―0 真武館A(唐 津)

桜武舘B(小 城)   4―1 玄海剣友会(玄 海)

唐津刀道館(唐 津)  2―2 中原少年剣友会(みやき)

(本数勝ち)

大和少剣(福 岡)   3―0 武陵館B(武 雄)

思齊館(佐 賀)    4―1 健心会B(白 石)

江北少剣A(江 北)  5―0 楠風道場B(佐 賀)

愛野少剣部(長 崎)  5―0 小郡天真会B(福 岡)

塩田至誠館A(嬉 野) 2―2 鍋島少剣B(佐 賀)

(本数勝ち)

能古見少剣(鹿 島)  2―1 鳥栖少剣会(鳥 栖)

神埼町少剣B(神 埼) 3―0 橘錬武館(武 雄)

臥龍徳心館(鹿 島)  4―0 真武館B(唐 津)

弓削剣心会(福 岡)  3―0 無尽館(伊万里)

江北少剣B(江 北)  2―0 厳武堂(唐 津)

佐賀修道館A(白 石) 2―1 大草野少剣A(嬉 野)

春日聖剣会(福 岡)  4―0 鍋島少剣C(佐 賀)

小城桜武館B(小 城) 5―0 健心会C(白 石)

桜武舘A(小 城)   4―0 太良少剣B(太 良)

横手剣友会(福 岡)  3―0 山内神武館(武 雄)

明倫舘A(鹿 島)   2―2 武陵館A(武 雄)

(代表者戦)

若松振武会(福 岡)  5―0 晴田少剣(小 城)

須恵剣友会C(福 岡) 5―0 川副町少剣B(佐 賀)

済美館(伊万里)    5―0 若宮少剣(神 埼)

若舞少剣部(福 岡)  4―1 清流館C(佐 賀)

雄心舘B(長 崎)   3―0 涵養道場(有 田)

誠武館A(鹿 島)   3―1 鍋島少剣A(佐 賀)

東脊振少剣A(吉野ヶ里)4―1 名千城少剣部B(福 岡)

興武館A(武 雄)   5―0 大川木室道場B(福 岡)

嘉瀬少剣A(佐 賀)  4―0 鹿島三道会(鹿 島)

楠風道場A(佐 賀)  4―0 塩田至誠館B(嬉 野)

健心会A(白 石)   4―0 鳥栖少剣B(鳥 栖)

2回戦

衛心館(福 岡)    4―0 赤松館(佐 賀)

大町少剣(大 町)   4―0 大浦少剣(太 良)

嘉瀬少剣B(佐 賀)  4―1 大公館(福 岡)

波佐見礼心館A(長 崎)4―0 基山少剣育成会(基 山)

上峰少剣(上 峰)   5―0 松武館(伊万里)

巌心館(武 雄)    3―1 光友道場(福 岡)

黒津少剣C(神 埼)  2―1 原少剣同好会(福 岡)

洗心道場A(愛 知)  5―0 生月剣道(長 崎)

須恵剣友会A(福 岡) 4―1 剣心館(佐 賀)

西牟田少剣(福 岡)  2―0 皎々館B(熊 本)

筑紫野清剣会(福 岡) 3―1 佐賀北振少剣(佐 賀)

護国少剣(福 岡)   3―1 北方少剣(武 雄)

福岡無名塾A(福 岡) 4―1 明星館(伊万里)

脊輝振館(神 埼)   1―0 雄心舘A(長 崎)

和光剣心塾B(山 口) 3―0 名千城少剣部A(福 岡)

小城桜武館A(小 城) 3―0 警真館(唐 津)

如水館B(福 岡)   4―0 富士少剣(佐 賀)

一貴山剣道(福 岡)  3―1 鳥栖少剣A(鳥 栖)

長崎稲武会(長 崎)  1―1 太良少剣A(太 良)

(代表者戦)

東山道場(福 岡)   3―1 静動会(唐 津)

神埼町少剣A(神 埼) 3―1 大牟田剣友会(福 岡)

長峰少剣(福 岡)   5―0 明倫舘B(鹿 島)

黒津少剣B(神 埼)  4―0 中間天道館(福 岡)

北茂安少剣(みやき)  4―1 桜武舘B(小 城)

唐津刀道館(唐 津)  3―0 庄内剣心会(福 岡)

大和少剣(福 岡)   3―2 白坪剣道愛育会(熊 本)

思齊館(佐 賀)    4―1 大川木室道場A(福 岡)

杵築少剣部B(大 分) 4―0 柳川正信館B(福 岡)

西武館(福 岡)    1―1 江北少剣A(江 北)

(本数勝ち)

愛野少剣部(長 崎)  4―0 三根少剣B(みやき)

塩田至誠館A(嬉 野) 2―2 手鎌道場(福 岡)

(代表者戦)

清流館A(佐 賀)   5―0 東脊振少剣B(吉野ヶ里)

如水館A(福 岡)   5―0 能古見少剣(鹿 島)

藤吉道場(福 岡)   4―0 南川道場(佐 賀)

城島剣道(福 岡)   3―1 清明剣友会(白 石)

橘道場(長 崎)    2―0 神埼町少剣B(神 埼)

臥龍徳心館(鹿 島)  2―1 須恵剣友会B(福 岡)

清流館B(佐 賀)   4―1 中友剣道(福 岡)

弓削剣心会(福 岡)  1―0 皆瀬少剣育成会(長 崎)

春日剣道若水館A(福 岡) 3―1 江北少剣B(江 北)

城島少剣部(福 岡)  2―0 佐賀修道館A(白 石)

洗心道場B(愛 知)  3―1 春日聖剣会(福 岡)

三潴若風館(福 岡)  5―0 聖武館(嬉 野)

小城桜武館B(小 城) 5―0 引津剣道(福 岡)

桜武舘A(小 城)   3―1 荒武館(熊 本)

可也剣道(福 岡)   2―2 久保泉少剣(佐 賀)

(本数勝ち)

生月剣友会(長 崎)  1―1 横手剣友会(福 岡)

(代表者戦)

三瀬少剣A(佐 賀)  5―0 明倫舘A(鹿 島)

若松振武会(福 岡)  2―2 和光剣心塾A(山 口)

(本数勝ち)

川棚少年剣友会(長 崎)5―0 北山少剣(佐 賀)

二島剣道教室(福 岡) 5―0 三田川少剣(吉野ヶ里)

須恵剣友会C(福 岡) 0―0 三根少剣A(みやき)

(代表者戦)

済美館(伊万里)    4―0 小郡天真会A(福 岡)

振風会(愛 知)    4―1 有田剣心会A(福 岡)

杵築少剣部A(大 分) 1―1 若舞少剣部(福 岡)

(代表者戦)

皎々館A(熊 本)   4―0 雄心舘B(長 崎)

小倉正剣会(福 岡)  2―2 誠武館A(鹿 島)

(代表者戦)

東脊振少剣A(吉野ヶ里)3―1 八代真心館(熊 本)

興武館A(武 雄)   1―1 志成会(長 崎)

(本数勝ち)

柳川正信館A(福 岡) 2―0 山内弘武館(武 雄)

黒崎剣友会(福 岡)  2―2 嘉瀬少剣A(佐 賀)

(代表者戦)

楠風道場A(佐 賀)  1―0 春日少剣(福 岡)

福岡無名塾B(福 岡) 4―0 健心会A(白 石)

黒津少剣A(神 埼)  5―0 鏡心館B(唐 津)

 3回戦

大町少剣(大 町)   3―1 衛心館(福 岡)

嘉瀬少剣B(佐 賀)  3―1 波佐見礼心館A(長 崎)

上峰少剣(上 峰)   3―2 巌心館(武 雄)

洗心道場A(愛 知)  5―0 黒津少剣C(神 埼)

須恵剣友会A(福 岡) 3―0 西牟田少剣(福 岡)

護国少剣(福 岡)   3―1 筑紫野清剣会(福 岡)

福岡無名塾A(福 岡) 4―0 脊輝振館(神 埼)

和光剣心塾B(山 口) 2―1 小城桜武館A(小 城)

如水館B(福 岡)   2―2 一貴山剣道(福 岡)

(本数勝ち)

東山道場(福 岡)   2―1 長崎稲武会(長 崎)

神埼町少剣A(神 埼) 2―2 長峰少剣(福 岡)

(代表者戦)

北茂安少剣(みやき)  4―1 黒津少剣B(神 埼)

唐津刀道館(唐 津)  3―2 大和少剣(福 岡)

思齊館(佐 賀)    2―2 杵築少剣部B(大 分)

(代表者戦)

西武館(福 岡)    3―0 愛野少剣部(長 崎)

清流館A(佐 賀)   5―0 塩田至誠館A(嬉 野)

如水館A(福 岡)   4―0 藤吉道場(福 岡)

橘道場(長 崎)    5―0 城島剣道(福 岡)

臥龍徳心館(鹿 島)  2―2 清流館B(佐 賀)

(本数勝ち)

春日剣道若水館A(福 岡)4―0 弓削剣心会(福 岡)

洗心道場B(愛 知)   4―1 城島少剣部(福 岡)

三潴若風館(福 岡)   2―1 小城桜武館B(小 城)

桜武舘A(小 城)    5―0 可也剣道(福 岡)

三瀬少剣A(佐 賀)   4―0 生月剣友会(長 崎)

若松振武会(福 岡)   1―1 川棚少年剣友会(長 崎)

(本数勝ち)

二島剣道教室(福 岡)  1―0 須恵剣友会C(福 岡)

済美館(伊万里)     2―2 振風会(愛 知)

(本数勝ち)

杵築少剣部A(大 分)  3―1 皎々館A(熊 本)

東脊振少剣A(吉野ヶ里) 3―2 小倉正剣会(福 岡)

柳川正信館A(福 岡)  1―0 興武館A(武 雄)

楠風道場A(佐 賀)   2―1 黒崎剣友会(福 岡)

黒津少剣A(神 埼)   4―1 福岡無名塾B(福 岡)

4回戦

大町少剣(大 町)   4―1 嘉瀬少剣B(佐 賀)

洗心道場A(愛 知)  4―0 上峰少剣(上 峰)

須恵剣友会A(福 岡) 3―1 護国少剣(福 岡)

福岡無名塾A(福 岡) 2―1 和光剣心塾B(山 口)

如水館B(福 岡)   4―0 東山道場(福 岡)

北茂安少剣(みやき)  5―0 神埼町少剣A(神 埼)

思齊館(佐 賀)    2―2 唐津刀道館(唐 津)

(代表者戦)

清流館A(佐 賀)   2―1 西武館(福 岡)

如水館A(福 岡)   3―0 橘道場(長 崎)

春日剣道若水館A(福 岡)2―0 臥龍徳心館(鹿 島)

洗心道場B(愛 知)  5―0 三潴若風館(福 岡)

三瀬少剣A(佐 賀)  2―1 桜武舘A(小 城)

若松振武会(福 岡)  2―0 二島剣道教室(福 岡)

杵築少剣部A(大 分) 2―0 済美館(伊万里)

東脊振少剣A(吉野ヶ里)4―1 柳川正信館A(福 岡)

黒津少剣A(神 埼)  3―0 楠風道場A(佐 賀)

5回戦

洗心道場A(愛 知) 4―1 大町少剣(大 町)

須恵剣友会A(福 岡)2―2 福岡無名塾A(福 岡)

(代表者戦)

如水館B(福 岡)  1―0 北茂安少剣(みやき)

清流館A(佐 賀)  4―0 思齊館(佐 賀)

如水館A(福 岡)  5―0 春日剣道若水館A(福 岡)

三瀬少剣A(佐 賀) 2―1 洗心道場B(愛 知)

若松振武会(福 岡) 2―2 杵築少剣部A(大 分)

(代表者戦)

黒津少剣A(神 埼) 3―1 東脊振少剣A(吉野ヶ里)

準々決勝

須恵剣友会A(福 岡)2―1 洗心道場A(愛 知)

清流館A(佐 賀)  1―1 如水館B(福 岡)

(代表者戦)

三瀬少剣A(佐 賀) 2―1 如水館A(福 岡)

若松振武会(福 岡) 2―0 黒津少剣A(神 埼)

準決勝

清流館A   1―0  須恵剣友会A

○百  島  反―   白  水 

 西  川  コ―メ  長  澤 

  碇     ―   後  藤 

 井  石   ―   蔵  座 

 一番ヶ瀬   ―   寺  坂 

若松振武会  1―1  三瀬少剣A

(本数勝ち)

○嵜  田 コド―   唐  川 

 北  原   ―   福  島 

  猪     ―    杠 

 吉  村   ―   嘉村颯 

 宮  崎   ―コ  嘉村侑 ○

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加